?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Public Service Announcement...If you're not a member, read this NOW... - Check this shit out mofo!

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile

February 27th, 2005


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
dirty_sand_boy
11:58 am - Public Service Announcement...If you're not a member, read this NOW...
So you wanna join 3am_ninja_crack?

Ask yourself?
* Am I a ninja?
* Do I bow down to Gaara like the bitch I am?
* Do I act like a stoopid crack fiend at 3am?
* Do I know what SCAD is?
* Do I go to SCAD?
* Do I understand "DINOSAUR"?
* Do I wiggle-giggle at people on a yearly basis?
* Ninja style 4 is 1?
* Do you wanna be a naughty naughty boy?
* Do I know why there is a closed membership for this community?
* fuck off.


Yes. Do you get what I'm articulating to you? Or will I have to be more blunt.
Current Mood: strong intent to kill
Current Music: the rain..and Lee...and computer typing

(13 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:_ginka
Date:February 28th, 2005 12:27 am (UTC)
(Link)
How mean.
[User Picture]
From:dirty_sand_boy
Date:February 28th, 2005 06:06 am (UTC)
(Link)
*doesn't care*
[User Picture]
From:_ginka
Date:February 28th, 2005 09:42 pm (UTC)
(Link)
dur hurrr. I'm not retarded.. -_-;
[User Picture]
From:dirty_sand_boy
Date:March 3rd, 2005 03:43 am (UTC)

Poor bastard...ooops, I mean bitch

(Link)
Don't make me laugh and mock you publically. Though it wouldn't be too difficult to do so, I'm afraid. ^_^
So, you've read this, you've replied and yet...you've still friended this community...wow...What can I say?? Yipes, just yipes...
[User Picture]
From:sauce_kay
Date:March 3rd, 2005 03:46 am (UTC)

Re: Poor bastard...ooops, I mean bitch

(Link)
Whoo-Hoo...

Gaara ownz!!

...And, btw, you really shouldn't use an icon like that if you want to be taken seriously.
From:team_hardcore
Date:March 7th, 2005 10:09 am (UTC)
(Link)
Ha Ha, Oh God, What a LOSER!!
[User Picture]
From:temari_sands
Date:March 3rd, 2005 03:52 am (UTC)

Note from the trademark cute blonde

(Link)
There is really only room for one adorable, and yet oh-so-shaggable, blonde kick ass chick. As this role is currently filled, your application is no longer needed. Oh, and there is no available role for the "pink-haired closet lesbian" in this community. So kindly bugger off.
[User Picture]
From:_ginka
Date:March 5th, 2005 02:44 am (UTC)

Re: Note from the trademark cute blonde

(Link)
... I'm not my icon. Dur hurrrrr.

:]
[User Picture]
From:dirty_sand_boy
Date:March 6th, 2005 05:50 pm (UTC)

Ree Ree, this is me mocking YOU

(Link)
*makes a stupid face* "Dur hurrrrr."
From:azure_beast
Date:March 4th, 2005 12:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
Oh my... ^__^;;;;;
[User Picture]
From:_ginka
Date:March 7th, 2005 10:25 pm (UTC)

(Link)
Hahaha that was fun. ;D Burn me some more!
[User Picture]
From:temari_sands
Date:March 14th, 2005 08:16 pm (UTC)
(Link)
do you not get the point. we don't like you. bugger off. I usually like masochists, but you're ruining it for me. bugger off!!!!
[User Picture]
From:biggydrink
Date:May 14th, 2005 07:02 am (UTC)
(Link)
u guys are weird

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com